21 Nisan 2018, Cumartesi
Ülke Kod DK Skor İY
DUEL 271 Celtic 0-0 Liverpool
DUEL 302 RB Leipzig 0-0 Roma
DUEL 305 Bayern München 0-0 Shakhtar Donetsk
DUEL 368 Galatasaray 0-0 Marseille
DUEL 381 Borussia Dortmund 0-0 Tottenham
DUEL 382 Bayer Leverkusen 0-0 Manchester United
DUEL 403 Barcelona 0-0 Milan
SSL 105 Gençlerbirliği 0-0 Osmanlıspor FK
SSL 106 Kardemir Karabükspor 0-0 Bursaspor
SSL 108 Trabzonspor 0-0 Sivasspor
SSL 116 Alanyaspor 0-0 Galatasaray
T1L 261 Elazığspor 0-0 Adanaspor
T1L 282 Boluspor 0-0 İstanbulspor
T1L 283 Gaziantepspor 0-0 Eskişehirspor
İNP 107 West Bromwich 0-0 Liverpool
İNP 114 Watford 0-0 Crystal Palace
FAK 117 Manchester United 0-0 Tottenham
İS1 139 Eibar 0-0 Getafe
İS1 141 Celta Vigo 0-0 Valencia
AL1 109 Eintracht Frankfurt 0-0 Hertha Berlin
AL1 110 Hamburg 0-0 Freiburg
AL1 111 Hannover 96 0-0 Bayern München
AL1 112 RB Leipzig 0-0 Hoffenheim
AL1 113 Stuttgart 0-0 Werder Bremen
AL1 118 Borussia Dortmund 0-0 Bayer Leverkusen
İTA 140 SPAL 0-0 Roma
İTA 142 Sassuolo 0-0 Fiorentina
İTA 143 Milan 0-0 Benevento
İSPK 123 Barcelona 0-0 Sevilla
FR1 115 Marseille 0-0 Lille
FR1 119 Amiens SC 0-0 RC Strasbourg
FR1 120 Guingamp 0-0 Monaco
FR1 121 Metz 0-0 Caen
FR1 122 Toulouse 0-0 Angers
POR 366 Paços De Ferreira 0-0 Belenenses
POR 389 CD Feirense 0-0 Vitoria Guimaraes
POR 411 Estoril 0-0 Benfica
AVU 306 Wolfsberger AC 0-0 Sturm Graz
AVU 383 LASK Linz 0-0 Austria Wien
AVU 384 Mattersburg 0-0 St. Pölten
İSV 387 Grasshoppers 0-0 Lugano
İSV 388 St. Gallen 0-0 Thun
BEL 397 Genk 0-0 Anderlecht
İKP 270 Hibernian 0-0 Celtic
İKP 343 Kilmarnock 0-0 Aberdeen
İKP 342 Dundee FC 0-0 St. Johnstone
İKP 344 Partick Thistle 0-0 Hamilton
İKP 345 Ross County 0-0 Motherwell
İS2 353 Gimnastic Tarragona 0-0 Numancia
İS2 354 Zaragoza 0-0 Almeria
İS2 377 Albacete 0-0 Reus Deportiu
İS2 378 Tenerife 0-0 Huesca
BEL 369 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0-0 Royal Excel Mouscron
BEL 393 Waasland-Beveren 0-0 Lierse
BEL 392 Sint-Truiden 0-0 AS Eupen
DAN 307 FC Copenhagen 0-0 AC Horsens
İSÇ 351 Östersunds FK 0-0 Örebro
İNCL 308 Birmingham 0-0 Sheffield United
İNCL 309 Bolton Wanderers 0-0 Wolverhampton
İNCL 310 Brentford 0-0 Queens Park Rangers
İNCL 311 Bristol City 0-0 Hull City
İNCL 312 Derby County 0-0 Middlesbrough
İNCL 313 Ipswich Town 0-0 Aston Villa
İNCL 314 Leeds United 0-0 Barnsley
İNCL 315 Preston North End 0-0 Norwich City
İNCL 316 Sheffield Wednesday 0-0 Reading
İNCL 317 Sunderland 0-0 Burton Albion
İNCL 400 Cardiff City 0-0 Nottingham Forest
ROM 391 Viitorul Constanta 0-0 FCSB
AL2 264 Jahn Regensburg 0-0 St. Pauli
AL2 265 Sandhausen 0-0 Darmstadt 98
AL2 266 Union Berlin 0-0 Heidenheim
FR2 291 Nancy 0-0 Auxerre
RUS 304 Rubin Kazan 0-0 Rostov
RUS 376 Anzhi Makhachkala 0-0 Ural
MAC 360 Diosgyor 0-0 Puskas FC
MAC 361 Ferencvaros 0-0 Paksi SE
MAC 362 Szombathelyi Haladas 0-0 Balmazujvarosi
MAC 363 Budapest Honved 0-0 Ujpest
MAC 364 Budapest Vasas 0-0 Mezokövesd-Zsory
MAC 390 Videoton 0-0 Debrecen
ROM 0 Concordia Chiajna 0-0 Voluntari
MEK 417 Cruz Azul 0-0 Monarcas Morelia
MEK 418 Queretaro 0-0 Pachuca
MEK 424 Monterrey 0-0 Lobos BUAP
MEK 426 Leon 0-0 Tijuana
MEK 429 Necaxa 0-0 Tigres UANL
BR1 404 Bahia 0-0 Santos
BR1 415 Flamengo 0-0 America Mineiro
İRL 401 Sligo Rovers 0-0 St Patrick`s Athletic
İTB 293 Brescia 0-0 Cesena
İTB 294 Cremonese 0-0 Ascoli
İTB 295 Foggia Calcio 0-0 FC Bari 1908
İTB 296 Novara 0-0 Venezia
İTB 297 Palermo 0-0 Avellino
İTB 298 Parma 0-0 Carpi
İTB 299 Salernitana 0-0 Cittadella
İTB 300 Virtus Entella 0-0 Pro Vercelli
ARJ 379 Temperley 0-0 Velez Sarsfield
ARJ 380 San Martin San Juan 0-0 Lanus
ARJ 396 Talleres Cordoba 0-0 Gimnasia La Plata
ARJ 414 Banfield 0-0 Godoy Cruz
ARJ 420 San Lorenzo 0-0 Chacarita Juniors
POL 372 Gornik Zabrze 0-0 Wisla Plock
POL 399 Korona Kielce 0-0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
NOR 371 Brann 0-0 Stabaek
POL 303 Piast Gliwice 0-0 Pogon Szczecin
POR2 365 Academica 0-0 Real Sport Clube
POR2 367 Uniao Madeira 0-0 Sporting Covilha
ABD 386 Montreal Impact 0-0 Los Angeles FC
ABD 405 Houston Dynamo 0-0 Toronto FC
ABD 410 New York Red Bulls 0-0 Chicago Fire
ABD 422 Columbus Crew 0-0 New England Revolution
ABD 423 Orlando City 0-0 San Jose Earthquakes
ABD 425 FC Dallas 0-0 Philadelphia Union
ABD 427 Real Salt Lake 0-0 Colorado Rapids
ABD 430 Los Angeles Galaxy 0-0 Atlanta United
BLR 263 Slutsk 0-0 Luch Minsk
BLR 285 Dinamo Minsk 0-0 Gomel
BLR 357 Torpedo Zhodino 0-0 FC Minsk
İKCL 346 Dumbarton 0-0 Falkirk
İKCL 347 Inverness CT 0-0 Dunfermline Athletic
İKCL 348 Livingston 0-0 Brechin City
İKCL 349 Queen Of The South 0-0 Dundee United
İKCL 350 St. Mirren 0-0 Greenock Morton
FİN 287 HJK Helsinki 0-0 KuPS Kuopio
FİN 288 Inter Turku 0-0 TPS Turku
FİN 289 FC Lahti 0-0 Ilves Tampere
FİN 290 SJK Seinajoki 0-0 Honka
İSÇ2 281 Örgryte 0-0 Halmstad
İSÇ2 352 Degerfors 0-0 Landskrona
İN1 318 AFC Wimbledon 0-0 Oldham Athletic
İN1 319 Doncaster Rovers 0-0 Oxford United
İN1 320 Fleetwood Town 0-0 Wigan Athletic
İN1 321 Gillingham 0-0 Blackpool
İN1 322 Northampton Town 0-0 Plymouth Argyle
İN1 323 Portsmouth 0-0 Charlton Athletic
İN1 324 Rochdale 0-0 Bradford City
İN1 325 Rotherham United 0-0 Bristol Rovers
İN1 326 Scunthorpe United 0-0 Walsall
İN1 327 Shrewsbury 0-0 Bury
İN1 328 Southend United 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons
İN2 329 Barnet 0-0 Newport County
İN2 330 Cambridge United 0-0 Cheltenham Town
İN2 331 Carlisle United 0-0 Luton Town
İN2 332 Crewe Alexandra 0-0 Morecambe
İN2 333 Exeter City 0-0 Crawley Town
İN2 334 Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Chesterfield
İN2 335 Lincoln City 0-0 Colchester
İN2 336 Mansfield Town 0-0 Port Vale
İN2 337 Notts County 0-0 Yeovil
İN2 338 Swindon Town 0-0 Grimsby Town
İN2 339 Wycombe Wanderers 0-0 Accrington Stanley
İBSL 0 Eastleigh 0-0 Macclesfield Town
İBSL 0 Aldershot Town 0-0 Barrow
İBSL 0 Bromley 0-0 Boreham Wood
İBSL 0 Chester 0-0 Maidstone United
İBSL 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 Maidenhead United
İBSL 0 Dover Athletic 0-0 Gateshead
İBSL 0 Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Sutton United
İBSL 0 Fylde 0-0 Solihull Moors
İBSL 0 Guiseley 0-0 Woking
İBSL 0 Halifax Town 0-0 Tranmere Rovers
İBSL 0 Hartlepool United 0-0 Torquay United
İBSL 0 Leyton Orient 0-0 Wrexham
AL3 274 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0-0 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
AL3 275 Hansa Rostock 0-0 Wehen Wiesbaden
AL3 276 Magdeburg 0-0 Fortuna Köln
AL3 277 Paderborn 0-0 Unterhaching
AL3 278 Werder Bremen II 0-0 Carl Zeiss Jena
AL3 279 Würzburger Kickers 0-0 Chemnitzer FC
BR2 406 Avai 0-0 Brasil De Pelotas
BR2 407 Goias 0-0 Figueirense
BR2 408 Guarani FC 0-0 Sampaio Correa FC
BR2 409 CRB 0-0 Vila Nova
BR2 416 Criciuma 0-0 Ponte Preta
FR3 292 Beziers 0-0 Laval
İK1 0 Albion Rovers 0-0 East Fife
İK1 0 Arbroath 0-0 Airdrieonians
İK1 0 Forfar Athletic 0-0 Queens Park
İK1 0 Stranraer 0-0 Raith Rovers
İK2 0 Annan Athletic 0-0 Stirling Albion
İK2 0 Berwick Rangers 0-0 Cowdenbeath
İK2 0 Edinburgh City 0-0 Clyde
İK2 0 Elgin City 0-0 Peterhead
İK2 0 Stenhousemuir 0-0 Montrose
PER 413 Sporting Cristal 0-0 Universidad San Martin
PER 419 Melgar 0-0 Union Comercio
PER 428 Academia Cantolao 0-0 Sport Boys
HIR 385 Rijeka 0-0 Osijek
İR1 398 Longford Town 0-0 Univ College Dublin
İR1 402 Cobh Ramblers 0-0 Drogheda United
POL1 262 Stomil Olsztyn 0-0 Puszcza Niepolomice
POL1 267 Olimpia Grudziadz 0-0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
POL1 373 Bytovia Bytow 0-0 Rakow Czestochowa
POL1 374 Chrobry Glogow 0-0 Katowice
POL1 375 Podbeskidzie Bielsko 0-0 Miedz Legnica
ÇİN 258 90 Hebei China Fortune 0-0 Beijing Renhe 0-0
ÇİN 272 Guangzhou R&F 0-0 Shandong Luneng
ÇİN 273 Guizhou Zhicheng 0-0 Changchun YaTai
JAP 248 MS Shimizu S-Pulse 0-1 FC Tokyo 0-0
JAP 251 MS Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0 Sagan Tosu 0-0
JAP 252 MS Vegalta Sendai 0-3 Jubilo Iwata 0-0
JAP 254 MS Kawasaki Frontale 4-1 Kashima Antlers 1-0
JAP 255 MS Urawa Red Diamonds 0-0 Consadole Sapporo 0-0
JAP 256 MS Vissel Kobe 3-0 Nagoya Grampus 1-0
JAP 257 MS Yokohama F. Marinos 4-4 Shonan Bellmare 3-4
JAP 259 Gamba Osaka 0-0 Cerezo Osaka
ŞİL 356 Deportes Iquique 0-0 Palestino
ŞİL 412 Colo Colo 0-0 Deportes Temuco
ŞİL 421 Universidad Concepcion 0-0 CD Everton
ÇEK 286 Sigma Olomouc 0-0 Banik Ostrava
ÇEK 358 Bohemians 1905 0-0 Jihlava
ÇEK 359 Slovacko 0-0 Dukla Prag
ÇEK 370 Mlada Boleslav 0-0 FC Fastav Zlin
ÇEK 395 Zbrojovka Brno 0-0 Viktoria Plzen
EKV1 0 Guayaquil City 0-0 Universidad Catolica
EKV1 0 El Nacional 0-0 Independiente Del Valle
KOL 0 Patriotas Boyaca 0-0 La Equidad
KOL 0 Deportes Tolima 0-0 Millonarios
KOL 0 Atletico Bucaramanga 0-0 Independiente Medellin
KOL 0 Atletico Nacional 0-0 Once Caldas
UKR 355 Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0 Vorskla Poltava
UKR 0 Chornomorets Odessa 0-0 Oleksandria
UKR 0 Stal Kamianske 0-0 Zirka
RUS1 260 Sibir Novosibirsk 0-0 Tyumen
RUS1 268 FK Orenburg 0-0 Dinamo St. Petersburg
RUS1 269 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0-0 Tom Tomsk
RUS1 280 Spartak Moscow II 0-0 Volgar Astrakhan
RUS1 301 Fakel 0-0 Olimpiyets
RUS1 340 Rotor Volgograd 0-0 Luch Vladivostok
RUS1 341 Zenit St. Petersburg II 0-0 Krylya Sovetov
RUS1 394 Baltika Kaliningrad 0-0 Khimki
SLVKC 284 Ruzomberok 0-0 Spartak Trnava
SLVKR 0 Senica 0-0 Podbrezova
SLVKR 0 Zlate Moravce 0-0 Zemplin Michalovce
URU 0 Danubio 0-0 Rampla Juniors
URU 0 Liverpool FC (Montevideo) 0-0 Racing Club Montevideo
URU 0 Montevideo Wanderers 0-0 CA River Plate
URU 0 Cerro 0-0 Torque
GKOR 249 MS FC Seoul 3-0 Daegu 1-0
GKOR 250 MS Jeonnam Dragons 1-4 Gangwon 0-3
GKOR 253 MS Pohang Steelers 0-2 Sangju Sangmu 0-1
GKOR 431 Jeju United 0-0 Jeonbuk Motors
PAR 0 Cerro Porteno 0-0 3 de Febrero
PAR 0 Club Guarani 0-0 Libertad
ÇİN2 0 90 Shanghai Shenxin 1-2 Meizhou Hakka 0-0
ÇİN2 0 90 Yanbian Funde 2-3 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0-1
ÇİN2 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0-0 Dalian Transcendence
JAP2 0 MS Kyoto Sanga 1-2 Roasso Kumamoto 1-0
JAP2 0 MS Tokyo Verdy 3-0 Mito HollyHock 1-0
JAP2 0 21 Ehime FC 0-0 Ventforet Kofu
JAP2 0 Fagiano Okayama 0-0 FC Gifu
JAP2 0 Albirex Niigata 0-0 Omiya Ardija
JAP2 0 Avispa Fukuoka 0-0 JEF United
JAP2 0 Matsumoto Yamaga 0-0 Montedio Yamagata
JAP2 0 Tokushima Vortis 0-0 Kamatamare Sanuki
JAP2 0 Yokohama FC 0-0 Tochigi SC
JAP2 0 Zweigen Kanazawa 0-0 Oita Trinita
GKOR2 0 MS Busan I Park 3-0 Anyang 1-0
GKOR2 0 MS Daejeon Citizen 1-2 Seongnam 0-1
GKOR2 0 MS Gwangju 5-0 Suwon FC 4-0
BOLİ 0 Guabira 0-0 Bolivar
BOLİ 0 The Strongest 0-0 Sport Boys Warnes
BOLİ 0 Oriente Petrolero 0-0 Real Potosi
İSR 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-0 Bnei Yehuda
KRK1 0 Omonia Nicosia 0-0 AEL Limassol
ENDL1 0 MS Persipura Jayapura 2-1 Mitra Kukar 2-0
ENDL1 0 IY Madura United 1-1 Arema Malang 1-1
ENDL1 0 PSM Makassar 0-0 PS TNI
ENDL1 0 Persib Bandung 0-0 Borneo FC
ARNV 0 KS Kamza 0-0 Lushnja
ARNV 0 Vllaznia Shkoder 0-0 Luftetari Gjirokaster
KRK1 0 Nea Salamis 0-0 Doxa
KRK1 0 Ermis Aradippou 0-0 Paphos FC
ÖZB 0 Kokand-1912 0-0 Nasaf Qarshi
ÖZB 0 Lokomotiv Tashkent 0-0 Sogdiana Jizzax
İSR 0 Bnei Sakhnin 0-0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
İSR 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva 0-0 Maccabi Haifa
İSR 0 Hapoel Ashkelon 0-0 Hapoel Acre
SİNS 0 Warriors FC 0-0 Tampines Rovers
AZERS 0 Keşla FK 0-0 Zira
ERM 0 Shirak 0-0 Ararat Yerevan
SLVN 0 Aluminij 0-0 Maribor
SLVN 0 Gorica 0-0 Krsko
BUL1 0 Levski Sofia 0-0 Vereya Stara Zagora
BUL1 0 Botev Plovdiv 0-0 Ludogorets Razgrad
BUL1 0 PFC Beroe 0-0 CSKA Sofia
SIRP 0 Radnicki Nis 0-0 Crvena Zvezda
LET 0 Jelgava 0-0 Riga FC
SIRP 0 Javor Ivanjica 0-0 Zemun
SIRP 0 Rad Beograd 0-0 Radnik Surdulica
GUAT 0 CSD Comunicaciones 0-0 Malacateco
GUAT 0 Coban Imperial 0-0 Siquinala
VEN 0 Aragua 0-0 Deportivo Lara
VEN 0 Caracas FC 0-0 Deportivo La Guaira
VEN 0 Deportivo Anzoategui 0-0 Estudiantes de Caracas
KOLPB 0 Valledupar 0-0 Fortaleza CEIF
KOLPB 0 Orsomarso 0-0 Llaneros
ÇEK2 0 48 Olympia Hradec Kralove 0-1 Frydek-Mistek 0-1
ÇEK2 0 MAS Taborsko 0-0 Znojmo
ÇEK2 0 Pribram 0-0 Hradec Kralove
EKV2 0 Clan Juvenil 0-0 Manta
EKV2 0 Puerto Quito 0-0 America de Quito
EKV2 0 Orense 0-0 Santa Rita
EKV2 0 Gualaceo 0-0 LDU Loja
EKV2 0 LDU Portoviejo 0-0 Mushuc Runa
ARJPBN 0 San Martin Tucuman 0-0 Guillermo Brown
ARJPBN 0 Nueva Chicago 0-0 Brown De Adrogue
ŞİLİB 0 Santiago Wanderers 0-0 La Serena
ŞİLİB 0 Santiago Morning 0-0 Cobreloa
ŞİLİB 0 Union San Felipe 0-0 Deportes Valdivia
EST1 0 FC Kuressaare 0-0 Nomme JK Kalju
EST1 0 Narva Trans 0-0 Tallinna Kalev
İTC 0 Arzachena 0-0 Livorno
İTC 0 Gavorrano 0-0 Alessandria
İTC 0 Lucchese 0-0 Olbia 1905
İTC 0 Robur Siena 0-0 Cuneo
İTC 0 Carrarese 0-0 Pistoiese
İTC 0 Monza 0-0 GIANA Erminio
İTC 0 Piacenza 0-0 Pro Piacenza
İTC 0 Prato 0-0 Arezzo
ARJPBM 0 Defensores De Belgrano 0-0 Barracas Central
AVNPL 0 IY Sutherland Sharks 2-2 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 2-2
AVNPL 0 17 Blacktown City Demons 0-0 Marconi Stallions
AVNPL 0 18 Hakoah Sydney City 1-0 Sydney United
AVNPL 0 Sydney U21 0-0 Manly United
AVNPL 0 South Coast Wolves 0-0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
AVNPL 0 Sydney Olympic 0-0 Rockdale City Suns
AVNPL 0 MS Clarence United 1-1 Kingborough Lions 1-0
AVNPL 0 MS Northern Rangers 2-3 Devonport City 1-1
AVNPL 0 MS Adelaide City 3-2 Croydon Kings 0-2
AVNPL 0 MS Para Hills Knights 1-2 West Adelaide 0-2
AVNPL 0 Campbelltown City 0-0 Adelaide Comets
AVNPL 0 Adelaide United U21 0-0 Adelaide Olympic
AVNPL 0 72 Hamilton Olympic 2-2 Edgeworth Eagles 1-1
AVNPL 0 MS SWQ Thunder 0-0 Sunshine Coast 0-0
AVNPL 0 54 Queensland Lions 2-0 Cairns 2-0
AVNPL 0 3 Moreton Bay United Jets 0-0 Gold Coast United
AVNPL 0 20 Western Pride 1-1 Brisbane Roar U21
AVNPL 0 North Queensland United 0-0 Brisbane City
AVNPL 0 MS Northcote City 3-1 Kingston City 1-0
AVNPL 0 14 Dandenong Thunder 0-0 Bulleen Lions
AVNPL 0 21 Hume City 0-0 South Melbourne
AVNPL 0 MS Armadale 2-2 Subiaco 0-0
AVNPL 0 MS Bayswater City 0-2 Floreat Athena 0-2
AVNPL 0 MS Cockburn City 2-1 Sorrento 0-1
AVNPL 0 MS Inglewood United 2-0 Forrestfield United 0-0
AVNPL 0 MS Perth 0-1 Balcatta 0-0
AVNPL 0 Joondalup United 0-0 ECU Joondalup
BRE3 0 Remo 0-0 Globo FC
BRE3 0 Botafogo PB 0-0 Nautico
BRE3 0 Tombense 0-0 Joinville
BRE3 0 Bragantino 0-0 Tupi
BRE3 0 Volta Redonda 0-0 Cuiaba
BRE3 0 Luverdense 0-0 Botafogo SP
HONSAP 0 Wofoo Tai Po 0-0 Pegasus FC
KATVPK 0 Al Sadd 0-0 Al Rayyan
TBSL 673 Eskişehir Basket 0-0 Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor
TBSL 678 Gaziantep Basketbol 0-0 Sakarya BŞB Basketbol
TBSL 685 Anadolu Efes 0-0 İstanbul BBSK
TBSL 691 Pınar Karşıyaka 0-0 Muratbey Uşak
ABL 693 New Orleans Pelicans 0-0 Portland Trail Blazers
ABL 694 Minnesota Timberwolves 0-0 Houston Rockets
ABL 695 Utah Jazz 0-0 Oklahoma City Thunder
ABL 965 MS Indiana Pacers 92-90 Cleveland Cavaliers 40-57
ABL 966 MS Washington Wizards 122-103 Toronto Raptors 69-61
ABL 967 MS Milwaukee Bucks 116-92 Boston Celtics 58-35
ABL 692 Miami Heat 0-0 Philadelphia 76ers
İS1 689 Iberostar Tenerife 0-0 Montakit Fuenlabrada
İS1 690 Obradoiro CAB 0-0 Estudiantes
TBL 675 İstanbulspor Beylikdüzü 0-0 Bursaspor Durmazlar
TBL 676 Petkim Spor 0-0 Bahçeşehir Koleji
TBL 677 Samsun BŞB Anakent S.K. 0-0 Akhisar Belediye
TBL 679 Antalyaspor 0-0 Ankara D.S.İ
TBL 680 Bandırma Kırmızı 0-0 Selçuklu Belediyesi
TBL 681 Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler 0-0 Türk Telekom
TBL 682 Yalova Group Belediye Spor 0-0 Sigortam.net Bakırköy Basket
TBL 684 Düzce Belediye 0-0 Karesispor
TKBL 674 Mersin Basketbol (K) 0-0 Mersin Üniversitesi (K)
TKBL 683 Elazığ İl Özel İdare (K) 0-0 Ferko Ilgaz KBSK (K)
TKBL 686 Edirne Bld. Edirnespor (K) 0-0 Urla Belediye (K)
TKBL 687 Yalova VIP (K) 0-0 Kırçiçeği Bodrum Basketbol (K)
LİT 0 Pieno Zvaigzdes 0-0 BC Lietkabelis
LİT 0 Dzukija Alytus 0-0 BC Siauliai
FRK 688 Strasbourg IG 0-0 Boulazac Basket
SIR 0 Mladost Zemun 0-0 Zlatibor
SIR 0 Tamis Pancevo 0-0 KK Borac Cacak
SIR 0 Crvena Zvezda 0-0 Mega Bemax
RUSS 0 Samara SGEU 0-0 BK Novosibirsk
ROM 0 CSU Atlassib Sibiu 0-0 CSM CSU Oradea
ROM 0 Steaua CSM EximBank 0-0 BC Timişoara
ROM 0 U BT Cluj Napoca 0-0 BCMU Pitesti
İSR 0 Hapoel Gilboa Galil 0-0 Maccabi Rishon LeZion
HIR 0 KK Osijek 0-0 Alkar Sinj
HIR 0 GKK Sibenik 0-0 Cedevita Zagreb
HIR 0 KK Split 0-0 KK Jazine
SLO 0 KK Krka 0-0 Union Olimpija
SLO 0 Ilirija 0-0 Sencur Gorenjska
BEL 0 Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0-0 Limburg United
BEL 0 Kangoeroes Willebroek 0-0 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
SLVK 0 Inter Bratislava 0-0 TU Slavia Kosice
LET 0 Jurmala/Fenikss 0-0 Ogres BS
ÇEK 0 Basketball Svitavy 0-0 BK Decin
ÇEK 0 USK Praha 0-0 NH Ostrava
ÇEK 0 BK Jindrichuv Hradec 0-0 Basketball Brno