14 Kasım 2018, Çarşamba
Ülke Kod DK Skor İY
HAZ 0 MS Avustralya (K) 5-0 Şili (K) 0-0
HAZ 0 MS Almanya (K) 0-0 İspanya (K) 0-0
HAZ 0 MS Portekiz (K) 0-0 Galler (K) 0-0
HAZ 0 MS Polonya (K) 4-0 Bosna-Hersek (K) 1-0
HAZ 0 MS İskoçya (K) 0-1 ABD (K) 0-1
HAZ 0 Pen Şili U20 1-1 Uruguay U20 0-0
BR2 422 MS Figueirense 2-3 Paysandu 2-1
BR2 423 Ponte Preta 0-0 Coritiba
İNTK 409 Pen Carlisle United 1-1 Stoke City U21 1-1
İNTK 418 MS Morecambe 0-1 Sunderland 0-0
İNTK 408 MS Bury 3-1 Fleetwood Town 3-1
İNTK 407 MS Blackpool 3-2 Accrington Stanley 2-1
İNTK 415 MS Macclesfield Town 2-1 West Bromwich Albion U21 2-1
İNTK 406 MS Crewe Alexandra 1-2 Shrewsbury 0-1
İNTK 404 MS Walsall 1-2 Port Vale 1-1
İNTK 405 MS Barnsley 2-1 Bradford City 1-1
İNTK 414 MS Grimsby Town 2-3 Newcastle United U21 1-2
İNTK 416 MS Mansfield Town 3-2 Scunthorpe United 1-0
İNTK 413 MS Gillingham 2-1 Crawley Town 0-1
İNTK 421 MS Portsmouth 3-2 Tottenham Hotspur U21 0-1
İNTK 403 MS Cambridge United 3-1 Colchester 1-0
İNTK 419 MS Newport County 2-0 Plymouth Argyle 2-0
İNTK 412 MS Exeter City 2-0 Bristol Rovers 0-0
İNTK 411 MS Cheltenham Town 2-0 Coventry 1-0
İNTK 410 MS Charlton Athletic 0-1 Swansea City U21 0-0
İNTK 417 MS Milton Keynes Dons 2-3 Brighton & Hove Alb. U21 2-1
İNTK 420 MS Peterborough United 2-1 Luton Town 2-0
İNFAT 0 MS Mickleover Sports 0-1 Stratford Town 0-0
İNFAT 0 MS Poole Town 4-1 Brentwood Town 1-0
U19 401 MS Güney Kıbrıs U19 0-0 Karadağ U19 0-0
U19 402 MS Rusya U19 1-1 Letonya U19 1-0
AFF 0 MS Endonezya 3-1 Doğu Timor 0-0
AFF 0 MS Filipinler 1-0 Singapur 0-0
CZYR 0 MS JS Kabylie 2-1 NA Hussein Dey 1-0
CZYR 0 MS MC Alger 0-1 USM Bel Abbes 0-1
DKB 0 MS İsviçre (K) 1-1 Hollanda (K) 0-0
HİND 0 MS East Bengal 1-2 Chennai City 0-1
ARJPBN 0 25 CA Sarmiento 0-0 Arsenal Sarandi
KİRLK 0 MS Ards FC 0-1 Ballymena United 0-0
KİRLK 0 MS Glentoran FC 2-4 Crusaders FC 2-1
BAELK 0 MS Dibba Al Fujairah 1-0 Al Ahli FC Dubai 0-0
BAELK 0 MS Baniyas SC 0-0 Al Wahda 0-0
BAELK 0 MS Al Dhafra 1-0 Al Sharjah 1-0
AVPLU21 0 MS West Ham United U23 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb U23 0-1
CONU20 0 Honduras U20 0-0 Kosta Rika U20
CONU20 0 MS Panama U20 1-0 El Salvador U20 0-0
OLIMPK 0 MS Ürdün (K) 3-0 Endonezya (K) 1-0
OLIMPK 0 MS Filistin (K) 2-1 Maldivler (K) 0-1
DKKU17 0 MS Yeni Zelanda U17 (K) 1-0 Finlandiya U17 (K) 1-0
DKKU17 0 68 Uruguay U17 (K) 0-3 Gana U17 (K) 0-2
DKKU17 0 MS Brezilya U17 (K) 0-0 Japan U17 (K) 0-0
DKKU17 0 MS Meksika U17 (K) 0-0 Güney Afrika U17 (K) 0-0
AVK 784 MS Asseco Gdynia 77-87 Tofaş 47-56
AVK 789 MS Dolomiti Energia Trento 79-77 Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne 40-40
AVK 780 MS Rytas Vilnius 81-87 UNICS Kazan 43-35
ABL 980 MS Washington Wizards 117-109 Orlando Magic 55-55
ABL 981 MS Miami Heat 114-124 Philadelphia 76ers 62-64
ABL 982 MS Toronto Raptors 110-126 New Orleans Pelicans 61-66
ABL 983 MS Chicago Bulls 98-103 Dallas Mavericks 49-56
ABL 984 MS Memphis Grizzlies 88-96 Utah Jazz 43-40
ABL 985 MS Minnesota Timberwolves 120-113 Brooklyn Nets 57-53
ABL 986 MS Oklahoma City Thunder 118-101 Phoenix Suns 64-40
ABL 987 MS Sacramento Kings 104-99 San Antonio Spurs 56-55
ABL 988 UZ Los Angeles Clippers 121-116 Golden State Warriors 64-61
ABL 790 Cleveland Cavaliers 0-0 Charlotte Hornets
ABL 791 Denver Nuggets 0-0 Houston Rockets
ABL 792 Golden State Warriors 0-0 Atlanta Hawks
BŞMP 777 MS Banvit 75-68 Anwil Wloclawek 31-34
BŞMP 783 MS Riesen Ludwigsburg 81-80 UCAM Murcia 41-41
BŞMP 778 MS Hapoel Holon 94-74 Telekom Baskets Bonn 49-41
BŞMP 788 MS Umana Reyer Venezia 87-99 JSF Nanterre 92 47-45
BŞMP 781 MS AEK Athens 65-59 BC Lietkabelis 31-31
BŞMP 786 MS JDA Dijon Basket 61-80 Antwerp Giants 33-34
BŞMP 779 MS Neptunas 82-83 Promitheas Patras 36-34
BŞMP 787 MS Petrol Olimpija 67-76 Medi Bayreuth 39-37
FEC 782 MS Sigal Prishtina 74-69 Steaua CSM EximBank 34-36
FRK 785 MS Elan Chalon 92-83 JL Bourg Basket 40-42
VTB 776 MS Kalev-Cramo Tallinn 80-77 Zielona Gora Basket 41-40
RUSK 0 MS CSKA Moscow II 56-69 BK Novosibirsk 35-30
ALDRA 0 MS EGIS Körmend 106-81 Patrioti Levice 57-44
ALDRA 0 MS USK Praha 78-67 KK Osijek 37-29
ALDRA 0 MS Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions 72-82 Hopsi Polzela 33-43
ALDRA 0 MS Dukes Klosterneuburg 72-89 Zalakeramia ZTE 43-44
GABL 0 MS Franca BC 93-76 Quimsa 45-30
GABL 0 Olimpia De Asuncion 0-0 Libertad CD
BALK 0 MS BC Akademik Bultex 99 86-95 BC Beroe 42-44