21 Mayıs 2018, Pazartesi
Ülke Kod DK Skor İY
DUEL 357 MS Salzburg 1-2 Valencia 0-1
DUEL 416 MS Club Brugge 0-0 Standard Liege 0-0
DUEL 417 MS Anderlecht 1-5 Milan 0-2
DUEL 419 MS Atletico Madrid 2-1 Udinese 1-1
DUEL 418 MS Napoli 2-1 Roma 2-1
İS1 355 MS Valencia 2-1 Deportivo La Coruna 1-0
İS1 386 MS Athletic Bilbao 0-1 Espanyol 0-1
İS1 422 MS Atletico Madrid 2-2 Eibar 1-1
İS1 436 MS Barcelona 1-0 Real Sociedad 0-0
İTA 371 MS Genoa 1-2 Torino 0-1
İTA 403 MS Cagliari 1-0 Atalanta 0-0
İTA 404 MS Chievo 1-0 Benevento 0-0
İTA 405 MS Milan 5-1 Fiorentina 2-1
İTA 406 MS Napoli 2-1 Crotone 2-0
İTA 407 MS SPAL 3-1 Sampdoria 1-0
İTA 408 MS Udinese 1-0 Bologna 1-0
İTA 434 MS Lazio 2-3 Inter 2-1
İTA 435 MS Sassuolo 0-1 Roma 0-1
U17 0 Pen İtalya U17 2-2 Hollanda U17 0-0
AVU 388 MS LASK Linz 1-3 Wolfsberger AC 0-1
AVU 389 MS Rapid Wien 4-1 Rheindorf Altach 2-1
AVU 390 MS Salzburg 1-0 Mattersburg 0-0
AVU 391 MS St. Pölten 2-0 Austria Wien 1-0
AVU 392 MS Sturm Graz 2-0 Admira Wacker 0-0
BEL 400 MS Anderlecht 1-2 Genk 0-2
BEL 401 MS Sporting Charleroi 0-0 Standard Liege 0-0
BEL 402 MS Club Brugge 0-1 Gent 0-1
POK 421 MS Desportivo Aves 2-1 Sporting Lisbon 1-0
İS2 356 MS Barcelona II 3-1 Cadiz 3-0
İS2 382 MS Numancia 1-1 Osasuna 0-0
İS2 414 MS Alcorcon 4-0 Rayo Vallecano 1-0
İS2 415 MS Zaragoza 4-1 Albacete 3-1
İS2 431 MS Cordoba 2-0 Almeria 1-0
FR2 153 Pen Ajaccio 2-2 Le Havre 1-1
İKCL 393 MS Partick Thistle 0-1 Livingston 0-0
İSÇ 372 MS Hammarby 0-1 AIK 0-0
İSÇ 398 MS Malmö FF 2-0 Hacken 0-0
MEK 452 51 Toluca 0-1 Santos Laguna 0-1
BR1 379 MS Vitoria 2-1 Ceara 1-0
BR1 437 MS America Mineiro 1-0 Botafogo 0-0
BR1 438 MS Parana 0-0 Gremio 0-0
BR1 439 MS Sao Paulo 1-0 Santos 0-0
BR1 440 MS Sport Recife 1-1 Corinthians 0-0
BR1 447 MS Fluminense 2-0 Atletico Paranaense 2-0
POL 410 MS Gornik Zabrze 2-0 Wisla Krakow 1-0
POL 411 MS Jagiellonia Bialystok 2-1 Wisla Plock 1-1
POL 412 MS Korona Kielce 0-2 Zaglebie Lubin 0-1
POL 413 YrdK Lech Poznan 0-2 Legia Warszawa 0-1
ROM 426 MS CFR Cluj 1-0 Viitorul Constanta 1-0
ROM 427 MS CSMS Iaşi 1-2 CS U Craiova 1-2
ROM 428 MS FCSB 1-0 Astra Giurgiu 1-0
ABD 430 MS Minnesota United 1-1 Sporting Kansas City 1-1
ABD 445 MS Chicago Fire 2-3 Houston Dynamo 2-1
ABD 450 90 Atlanta United 1-3 New York Red Bulls 1-1
BLR 385 MS Dnepr Mogilev 0-0 FC Minsk 0-0
BLR 420 MS Tarpeda Minsk 0-0 Smolevichy-STI 0-0
HOL2 370 MS Sparta Rotterdam 1-3 Emmen 1-1
HOL2 394 MS De Graafschap 2-1 Almere City 1-1
İSÇ2 373 MS IFK Varnamo 1-3 Halmstad 1-2
İSÇ2 399 MS Helsingborgs IF 2-0 Örgryte 0-0
İR1 380 MS Cabinteely 1-2 Galway United 0-2
POL1 397 MS Puszcza Niepolomice 2-0 Gornik Leczna 1-0
DAN1 363 MS Esbjerg 0-0 HB Koge 0-0
DAN1 364 MS FC Fredericia 1-3 Vendsyssel FF 1-1
DAN1 365 MS Nykobing 4-0 Skive IK 2-0
DAN1 366 MS Roskilde 2-0 Fremad Amager 1-0
DAN1 367 MS Thisted 0-2 Vejle 0-1
DAN1 368 MS Viborg 3-3 Brabrand 1-0
ÇİN 349 MS Beijing Renhe 2-0 Guangzhou Evergrande 2-0
ÇİN 354 MS Tianjin Quanjian 2-1 Shanghai Shenhua 0-0
ÇİN 362 MS Dalian Yifang 2-1 Guizhou Zhicheng 0-1
ÇİN 369 MS Shanghai SIPG 2-0 Jiangsu Suning 0-0
HAZ 0 MS Rusya U21 3-0 Güney Kıbrıs U21 0-0
JAP 336 MS Kashima Antlers 1-2 Vegalta Sendai 0-1
JAP 338 MS Nagoya Grampus 2-3 Kashiwa Reysol 1-1
JAP 344 MS Kawasaki Frontale 3-0 Shimizu S-Pulse 2-0
JAP 345 MS Sagan Tosu 0-0 FC Tokyo 0-0
JAP 348 MS Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-2 Cerezo Osaka 0-0
JAP 352 MS Vissel Kobe 4-0 Consadole Sapporo 2-0
ŞİL 442 MS Antofagasta 3-2 CD Everton 0-1
ŞİL 318 MS Universidad Concepcion 0-0 CD Universidad Catolica 0-0
ŞİL 451 55 Curico Unido 1-1 Huachipato 1-1
GKOR 333 MS Incheon United 1-1 Ulsan Hyundai 0-0
GKOR 334 MS Sangju Sangmu 0-0 Jeju United 0-0
GKOR 346 MS FC Seoul 0-4 Jeonbuk Motors 0-0
GKOR 347 MS Pohang Steelers 1-1 Suwon Bluewings 0-0
UKR 383 MS Veres 1-1 Illichivets Mariupol 0-0
UKR 384 MS Vorskla Poltava 2-0 Zorya Luhansk 0-0
EKV1 423 MS El Nacional 2-1 LDU Quito 1-1
KOL 449 MS Deportes Tolima 3-0 Once Caldas 1-0
KOL 453 44 Independiente Medellin 1-1 Junior
RUS 396 MS FK Tambov 0-1 Amkar 0-1
RUS 429 MS Anzhi Makhachkala 4-3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1-2
PER 433 MS Universidad San Martin 0-0 UTC Cajamarca 0-0
PER 316 MS Universitario 1-1 Melgar 1-1
URU 424 MS Danubio 0-2 Cerro 0-1
URU 432 MS Racing Club Montevideo 1-0 Centro Atletico Fenix 0-0
URU 448 MS CA Penarol 6-0 CA River Plate 4-0
PAR 446 MS Club Olimpia 3-2 3 de Febrero 2-2
İSÇ3 375 MS Husqvarna FF 1-2 FK Karlskrona 0-1
İSÇ3 395 MS Ljungskile 4-1 IK Oddevold 1-1
İSÇ3 374 MS Arameiska / Syrianska 2-4 Team TG FF 1-1
İSÇ3 376 MS Karlslunds IF HFK 1-3 Nyköpings BIS 0-1
İSÇ3 377 MS Syrianska FC 1-1 Umea FC 1-1
İSÇ3 378 MS Vasteras SK FK 0-1 Assyriska 0-0
İSÇ3 387 MS Akropolis IF 2-2 Skelleftea 0-1
ÇİN2 350 MS Dalian Transcendence 1-1 Shenzhen FC 0-0
ÇİN2 358 MS Meizhou Hakka 0-0 Wuhan Zall 0-0
ÇİN2 360 MS Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3-1 Xinjiang Tianshan 1-0
ÇİN2 359 MS Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2-2 Beijing Enterprises 1-0
ROM 0 MS Voluntari 1-1 Botosani 1-1
JAP2 332 MS Roasso Kumamoto 2-1 Mito HollyHock 1-1
JAP2 335 MS Kamatamare Sanuki 0-3 Ventforet Kofu 0-2
JAP2 337 MS Matsumoto Yamaga 1-0 Avispa Fukuoka 0-0
JAP2 339 MS Albirex Niigata 0-0 Montedio Yamagata 0-0
JAP2 340 MS Oita Trinita 2-2 Renofa Yamaguchi 1-0
JAP2 341 MS Tochigi SC 0-0 Machida Zelvia 0-0
JAP2 342 MS Yokohama FC 3-3 JEF United 1-0
JAP2 343 MS Zweigen Kanazawa 0-0 Tokushima Vortis 0-0
JAP2 351 MS Ehime FC 1-2 Kyoto Sanga 0-0
GKOR2 353 MS Anyang 3-2 Gwangju 0-1
NOR3 381 MS Mjolner 2-1 Hönefoss BK 1-0
NOR3 409 MS Hodd 1-1 Vidar 0-0
İNFAT 0 Pen Brackley Town 1-1 Bromley 0-1
GAL 0 MS Cefn Druids 1-0 Cardiff MU 1-0
ENDL1 0 MS Persela Lamongan 2-0 Persija Jakarta 0-0
BOSN 0 MS Radnik Bijeljina 3-3 Siroki Brijeg 1-1
KEN 0 MS Gor Mahia 3-3 Sofapaka 2-0
SİNS 0 MS Tampines Rovers 3-4 Albirex Niigata S 1-1
SİNS 0 MS Warriors FC 0-2 Geylang International 0-1
LITA 0 MS Trakai 1-0 Lietava Jonava 0-0
AZERS 0 MS Kapaz 1-2 Neftçi Baku PFK 0-0
AZERS 0 MS Sebail FK 0-1 Keşla FK 0-0
AZERS 0 MS Sumqayıt 1-2 Zira 1-0
MOLD 0 MS Dinamo-Auto 0-0 Sfintul Gheorghe 0-0
MOLD 0 MS FC Zaria Balti 2-1 Speranta Nisporeni 0-0
ERM 0 MS Alashkert 2-0 Gandzasar 1-0
ERM 0 MS Banants 2-0 Ararat Yerevan 2-0
TAY 0 MS Bangkok Glass 1-0 Suphanburi 1-0
TAY 0 MS Pattaya United 2-4 Buriram United 0-2
TAY 0 MS Thai Port FC 7-1 Siam Navy 3-1
TAY 0 MS Muang Thong United 4-3 Sukhothai 3-3
SLVN 0 MS Domzale 3-1 Krsko 2-1
SLVN 0 MS Ankaran Hrvatini 0-2 Celje 0-2
BUL1 0 MS Ludogorets Razgrad 2-2 Botev Plovdiv 1-0
BUL1 0 MS CSKA Sofia 1-0 PFC Beroe 0-0
BUL1 0 MS Vereya Stara Zagora 0-2 Levski Sofia 0-0
LET 0 MS Metta / LU Riga 1-3 Spartaks Jurmala 1-1
LET 0 MS Valmiera / BSS 0-2 Liepaja 0-1
MAKE1 0 MS Rabotnicki 3-2 FK Skopje 1-1
MSR 0 MS Al Ahly 2-0 Al Masry 1-0
VİET 0 MS Quang Nam 1-1 Song Lam Nghe An 0-1
VİET 0 MS Quang Ninh 1-3 Thanh Hoa 0-1
KAMB 0 MS Naga Corp 4-1 Soltilo Angkor 3-0
MOG 0 MS Arvis 0-8 Khangarid 0-2
MOG 0 MS Gepro 0-3 Goyo 0-3
GUR 0 MS Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1-0 Torpedo Kutaisi 0-0
GUR 0 MS FC Rustavi 0-4 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-2
GUR 0 MS Dila Gori 4-1 Saburtalo 1-0
BOLİ 441 MS Guabira 2-2 Sport Boys Warnes 2-1
BUL1 0 OFK Pirin 0-0 Vitosha Bistritsa
BUL1 0 Dunav 2010 0-0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
BOLİ 444 MS Bolivar 0-1 The Strongest 0-0
BOLİ 317 MS San Jose 2-4 Wilstermann 1-3
KOLPB 0 MS Universitario Popayan 0-0 Deportivo Pereira 0-0
ÇEK2 0 MS Ceske Budejovice 0-0 Trinec 0-0
ÇEK2 0 MS Frydek-Mistek 1-2 Usti Nad Labem 0-0
ÇEK2 0 MS Graffin Vlasim 1-2 Viktoria Zizkov 0-0
ÇEK2 0 MS Hradec Kralove 1-4 Opava 0-3
ÇEK2 0 MS Olympia Hradec Kralove 4-1 Znojmo 2-0
ÇEK2 0 MS Pribram 3-1 FK Pardubice 1-0
ÇEK2 0 MS Varnsdorf 1-1 MAS Taborsko 0-0
ÇEK2 0 MS Vitkovice 4-2 Banik Sokolov 2-1
MAC2 0 MS Csakvari TK 1-2 Soroksar 0-1
MAC2 0 MS Vac FC 1-1 Budaörs 0-1
MAC2 0 MS Zalaegerszegi TE 5-4 MTK Budapest 2-2
PAR2 0 MS Rubio Nu 2-3 Fulgencio Yegros 1-2
YUN2 0 MS Aris Saloniki 2-0 Panserraikos 0-0
YUN2 0 MS Doxa Dramas 7-0 Sparti 3-0
YUN2 0 MS Ergotelis 5-1 Aiginiakos 1-1
YUN2 0 MS Kallithea 0-1 Trikala 0-0
YUN2 0 MS Karaiskakis 2-1 Apollon Kalamarias 1-1
YUN2 0 MS Kissamikos 7-0 Apollon Larisas 5-0
YUN2 0 MS Panachaiki 4-1 Anagennisi Karditsas 2-1
SLVK2 0 MS FC VSS Kosice 0-1 Komarno 0-0
SLVK2 0 MS Lokomotiva Kosice 5-0 Spisska Nova Ves 2-0
HK2 0 MS Citizen AA 1-3 Mutual 0-2
HK2 0 MS Double Flower 0-4 South China 0-2
HK2 0 MS Eastern District 4-2 Hoi King 2-1
HK2 0 MS Shatin SA 3-1 Kwun Tong 2-0
HK2 0 MS Wanchai 1-4 Tung Sing 0-1
HK2 0 MS Wing Yee 5-0 Sun Hei SC 2-0
HK2 0 MS Wong Tai Sin 0-5 Hong Kong FC 0-3
ROM2 0 MS Metalul Reşita 0-1 Dacia Mioveni 0-0
ROM2 0 MS Rapid Suceava 2-3 Ştiinta Miroslava 1-1
ROM2 0 MS Academica Clinceni 0-1 Hermannstadt 0-1
ARJPBN 425 MS Brown De Adrogue 2-4 CA Sarmiento 1-1
ARJPBN 443 MS San Martin Tucuman 3-0 Agropecuario Argentino 2-0
URU2 0 MS Villa Teresa 3-0 Tacuarembo 1-0
BRU1 0 MS Zorka-BDU Minsk 3-0 Khimik Svetlogorsk 2-0
BRU1 0 MS Volna Pinsk 0-1 Slavia Mozyr 0-0
BRU1 0 MS Belshina 1-0 Lida 0-0
ŞİLİB 0 MS Santiago Morning 2-1 Coquimbo Unido 1-0
ŞİLİB 0 MS Nublense 5-0 Cobreloa 2-0
BEL1A 0 MS Dessel Sport 1-1 Deinze 1-1
BEL1A 0 MS Lommel United 0-0 Royal Knokke 0-0
ÇEK3 0 Pen Prevysov 2-2 Sokol Cizova 2-1
ÇEK3 0 MS Sokol Zapy 3-0 Viktorie Jirny 1-0
ÇEK3 0 MS Viktoria Otrokovice 0-3 Hodonin-Sardice 0-2
EST1 0 MS Vaprus 0-4 Tallinna Kalev 0-1
JAP3 0 MS Azul Claro Numazu 0-0 Fukushima United 0-0
JAP3 0 MS Blaublitz Akita 1-2 Parceiro Nagano 0-0
JAP3 0 MS Grulla Morioka 0-4 Fujieda MYFC 0-4
JAP3 0 MS Giravanz Kitakyushu 0-4 Gamba Osaka U23 0-1
POL2 0 MS Gryf Wejherowo 3-1 Kluczbork 1-0
POL2 0 MS Olimpia Elblag 0-2 Garbarnia Krakow 0-1
İTLP1 0 MS FeralpiSalo 2-3 Alessandria 0-1
İTLP1 0 MS Juve Stabia 0-0 Reggiana 0-0
İTLP1 0 MS Nuova Cosenza 2-1 Trapani 0-0
İTLP1 0 MS Piacenza 2-1 Sambenedettese 2-1
İTLP1 0 MS Viterbese Castrense 1-0 Pisa 1-0
RUS2 0 MS Saturn Ramenskoye 1-1 Torpedo Moscow 0-1
RUS2 0 MS Zorkiy 2-0 Dinamo Bryansk 2-0
RUS2 0 MS Rotor-2 2-3 Ararat Moskva 0-1
RUS2 0 MS Sokol Saratov 1-0 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0-0
RUS2 0 MS Energomash Belgorod 1-0 Zvezda Ryazan 0-0
RUS2 0 MS Strogino 0-0 Kaluga 0-0
RUS2 0 MS Kolomna 0-3 Tekstilshchik 0-0
RUS2 0 MS Veles 2-2 Kazanka 1-1
RUS2 0 MS Chertanovo 2-0 Murom 1-0
RUS2 0 MS FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye 0-1 Dinamo St. Petersburg II 0-0
RUS2 0 MS Torpedo Vladimir 2-1 Dnepr Smolensk 0-1
RUS2 0 MS Ural II 2-3 Neftekhimik 1-1
RUS2 0 MS Krylya Sovetov II 1-2 Chelyabinsk 0-2
RUS2 0 MS FK Orenburg II 1-1 Mordovia Saransk 1-0
RUS2 0 MS Nosta Novotroitsk 1-1 Volga Ulyanovsk 0-0
RUS2 0 MS Anzhi Makhachkala II 0-1 Mashuk-KMV 0-1
RUS2 0 MS Akademiya Futbola 1-0 Spartak Nalchik 0-0
RUS2 0 MS Afips 2-0 Druzhba 2-0
RUS2 0 MS Biolog 0-2 Chernomorets 0-1
RUS2 0 MS FK Armavir 3-0 SKA Rostov-na-Donu 1-0
USLP 0 MS Las Vegas Lights 0-2 Real Monarchs 0-2
AVUK 0 UZ Gwelup Croatia 2-1 Subiaco 0-1
AVNPL 0 MS Canberra FC 4-1 Woden Valley 1-1
AVNPL 0 MS Hakoah Sydney City 1-3 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0-0
AVNPL 0 MS South Coast Wolves 1-0 Marconi Stallions 1-0
AVNPL 0 MS West Torrens Birkalla 1-1 Adelaide Comets 1-0
AVNPL 0 MS Adelaide United U21 3-3 Sturt Lions 0-3
AVNPL 0 MS West Adelaide 1-3 Adelaide Olympic 0-1
AVNPL 0 MS Valentine Phoenix 1-2 Adamstown Rosebuds 1-2
AVNPL 0 MS Sunshine Coast 1-4 North Queensland United 0-2
AVNPL 0 MS Melbourne Knights 3-2 Bulleen Lions 2-1
AVNPL 0 MS Heidelberg United 6-1 Kingston City 4-1
AVNPL 0 MS South Melbourne 0-3 Avondale Heights 0-1
NOR4 0 MS Oppsal 6-0 Herd 2-0
POL3 0 MS Widzew Lodz 3-0 Wikielec 3-0
EST2 0 MS FC Maardu 3-2 FC Levadia Tallinn II 2-1
EST2 0 MS Nomme JK Kalju II 0-5 Tartu Santos 0-1
BRE3 0 MS Globo FC 2-1 Atletico Acreano 1-0
BRE3 0 MS Ypiranga Erechim 0-0 Tombense 0-0
BRE3 0 MS Botafogo SP 3-0 Joinville 2-0
AVB 0 MS Bayside United 3-0 Brisbane Knights 1-0
AVUSUPL 0 MS Alamein (K) 10-0 Southern United (K) 6-0
AVUSUPL 0 MS Gold Coast United (K) 1-3 Mitchelton (K) 1-2
AVL 683 MS Real Madrid 85-80 Fenerbahçe Doğuş 38-40
AVL 677 MS CSKA Moscow 77-79 Zalgiris Kaunas 35-41
ABL 820 IY Golden State Warriors 54-43 Houston Rockets 54-43
İS1 672 MS Dominion Bilbao Basket 73-82 UCAM Murcia 32-45
İS1 673 MS Estudiantes 88-75 Gran Canaria 42-33
İS1 674 MS Gipuzkoa Basket 92-87 Joventut Badalona 41-46
İS1 675 MS Tecnyconta Zaragoza 102-108 Montakit Fuenlabrada 52-55
TKBL 676 UZ Bursa BŞB (K) 64-61 İzmit Belediyespor (K) 29-30
İS2 679 MS CB Prat 63-59 Club Melilla 36-34
İS2 680 MS ICL Manresa 82-80 Palencia Baloncesto 31-41
AL1 0 MS Bayern München 95-72 Brose Baskets Bamberg 45-36
HIR 0 MS KK Zadar 88-96 KK Cibona Zagreb 37-42
ABLB 681 MS Connecticut Sun (K) 101-65 Las Vegas Aces (K) 49-37
ABLB 682 MS Washington Mystics (K) 82-75 Indiana Fever (K) 38-30
ABLB 684 MS Dallas Wings (K) 101-78 Atlanta Dream (K) 59-37
ABLB 671 MS Minnesota Lynx (K) 76-77 Los Angeles Sparks (K) 38-32
ABLB 685 MS Chicago Sky (K) 80-76 New York Liberty (K) 38-40
ABLB 686 Seattle Storm (K) 0-0 Phoenix Mercury (K)
LET 0 MS Ogres BS 83-99 Jurmala/Fenikss 43-48
ÇEK 0 MS Basketball Svitavy 83-75 BK Pardubice 47-37
İT2 0 MS Poderosa Basket Montegranaro 65-71 Pallacanestro Trieste 30-40